6.9
Baseado em 10 avaliações

Majestic Sun 0501A

The 3-bedroom Majestic Sun 0501A Villa is situated within a 5-minute drive of Public Beach Access and provides an indoor pool, ensuring a relaxing stay. Offering an indoor pool, the property invites guests to visit Silver Sands Premium Outlets, located about 5 minutes away by car.

Family tourists will appreciate the proximity to Thrills Laser Tag and Arcade Amusement Center, which is about 5 minutes away by car. Positioned within a 5-minute drive of Destiny Worship Center Church, this villa is popular among both worshippers and tourists.

Featuring a balcony and a sitting area, Majestic Sun 0501A Villa is equipped with ironing facilities and an air conditioner, and such media amenities as high-speed internet and a satellite TV. The accommodation offers a tub, a separate toilet, and a shower, as well as comfort amenities such as hairdryers and bath sheets.

A place for dining along with coffee/tea making facilities are available to make your stay comfortable. The kitchen also offers a microwave oven, a fridge, and kitchenware. The Village Door Seascape with American dishes is within minutes of this property. The surroundings are perfect for horseback riding.

Reservar Majestic Sun 0501A Destin

General information

Contact information

1160 Scenic Gulf Drive, Destin, Estados Unidos da América;

Reservas de Majestic Sun 0501A disponíveis em 'quartos'

O número de telefone do Majestic Sun 0501A não está disponível em nosso site, se você quiser ligar para Majestic Sun 0501A e visitar o site de um hotel

Localização do Majestic Sun 0501A

 1160 Scenic Gulf Drive, Destin, Estados Unidos da América

Ofertas de Majestic Sun 0501A Casa de férias

6.9 logo

Pontuação geral

Baseado em 10 avaliações

logo

Deixe uma avaliação rápida

Sua avaliação

(/10)
Por favor, insira o seu nome
Por favor, insira um endereço de email válido

Principais características

Wi-Fi gratuito nos quartos

Receção 24 horas

Piscina aquecida

Praia

Centro de fitness

Parque aquático

Massagens

Animais de estimação não permitidos

Majestic Sun 0501A Amenidades

  • Geral

    Proibido fumar em todas as áreas
  • Estacionamento
  • Receção 24 horas
  • Animais de estimação não permitidos
  • Elevador
  • Caixa multibanco
  • Refeições

    Secador
  • Utensílios de Cozinha
  • Lazer e Esportes

    Piscina aquecida
  • Piscina exterior
  • Praia
  • Parque aquático
  • Massagens
  • Centro de fitness
  • Windsurf
  • Snorkeling
  • Caminhada
  • Cavalos
  • Campo de ténis
  • Campo de golfe
  • Pesca
  • Majestic Sun 0501A Serviços aos hóspedes

    Assistência turística/ Serviço de bilhetes
  • Serviço de compras
  • Facilidades do quarto

    Wi-Fi gratuito nos quartos
  • Aquecimento
  • Área de estar
  • Terraço
  • Facilidades de chá e café
  • Mesa de jantar
  • Serviço de Engomadoria
  • Máquina de Lavar Roupa
  • TV LCD

Ofertas de Majestic Sun 0501A

Quartos